Пед коллектив центра

Корпус 1 — общие сведения

Алещева Ирина Станиславовна                                                  Бычкова Татьяна Игоревна

Головнина Елена Юрьевна                                                            Голяченко Наталья Михайловна

Чернышева Татьяна Владимировна                                          Юрченко Валентина Ивановна

Шарикова Юлия Игоревна                                                             Дрёмова Татьяна Анатольевна

Дружинина Наталья Николаевна                                                 Ерохина Елена Александровна

Усова Ольга Игоревна                                                                     Забродина Светлана Ивановна

Заховаев Евгений Викторович                                                       Иванова Елена Михайловна

Ромашева Анна Игоревна                                                               Тарасова Ирина Николаевна

Кузнецова Людмила Григорьевна                                                Курасовская Елена Евдокимовна

Люсина Елена Владимировна                                                        Маркова Татьяна Алексеевна

Махсумова Валида Амировна                                                         Морозова Екатерина Юрьевна

Несина Ирина Викторовна                                                              Новикова Алла Львовна

Прохорова Елена Викторовна                                                        Павлова Ольга Владимировна

Прихода Елена Николаевн                                                             Перепелкина Юлия Викторовна

Прихода Елена Николаевна

 

 

 

 

Корпус 2 — общие сведения

Белова Надежда Львовна                                                                Тертичная Лидия Николаевна

Ляпина Галина Борисовна                                                              Евдокимова Лариса Викторовна

Большакова Антонина Федоровна                                                Шведова Екатерина Константиновна

Пчёлкина Ирина Николаевна                                                        Илюхина Вера Викторовна

Пчёлкина Ирина Николаевна

 

Корпус 3,4 — общие сведения

Барменков Владислав Васильевич                                                  Волкова Ксения Александровна

Горбач Владислав Евгеньевич                                                          Степанова Лариса Николаевна

Дронова Светлана Михайловна                                                        Захарова Ольга Владимировна

Зыкова Кристина Андреевна                                                             Иванюшева Светлана Яковлевна

Кононова Галина Николаевна                                                          Крамская Ольга Валериевна

Ничаевская Кристина Викторовна                                                  Осколков Илья Сергеевич

Заплутанова Людмила Викторовна

Васильева Татьяна Алексеевна

 

Корпус 5 (Мальвина) — общие сведения

Козина Людмила Николаевна                                                      Кузнецова Любовь Вячеславовна

Щербакова Елена Юрьевна                                                          Попова Валентина Николаевна

Ватеечкина Надежда Михайловна                                              Бурмистрова Светлана Николаевна

Соболева Инна Васильевна                                                            Полякова Светлана Анатольевна

Бурдыкина Екатерина Сергеевна                                                 Ягонева Ирина Анатольевна

Фокина Ирина Викторовна                                                            Самохина Юлия Валерьевна

Аристархова Наталья Владимировна                                         Кочанова Тамара Валерьевна

Моисеева Ольга Владимировна                                                   Фирюлина Алла Вячеславовна

Кучерова Анна Сергеевна                                                               Волдаева Лариса Александровна

Тетерева Светлана Викторовна                                                     Борисенко Лилия Викторовна

Головизнина Юлия Анатольевна                                                 Литвиненко Евгения Евгеньевна

Климец Людмила Александровна

 

Корпус 6 (Дошколёнок) — общие сведения

Аманмурадова Татьяна Павловна                                                Кузьмина Ольга Владимировна

Аклунц Ануш Юриковна                                                                 Миронова Екатерина Сергеевна

Брянцева Надежда Юрьевна                                                         Орлова Галина Викторовна

Гоцкая Ольга Владимировна                                                         Петрова Елена Викторовна

Капустина Лидия Александровна                                                Сафонова Галина Сергеевна

 

Корпус 7 (Земляничка) — общие сведения

Пугина Наталья Юрьевна                                                               Ашарина Елена Павловна

Антонова Ида Юрьевна                                                                   Сюльгина Евгения Владимировна

Шуленина Екатерина Александровна                                        Черных Татьяна Александровна

Шарабакина Ирина Дмитриевна                                                 Семенихина Елена Викторовна

Васина Светлана Александровна                                                 Степочкина Екатерина Александровна

Садкова Татьяна Анатольевна                                                       Власова Светлана Викторовна