Пед коллектив центра

Корпус 1 — общие сведения

Алещева Ирина Станиславовна                                                    Бычкова Татьяна Игоревна

Головнина Елена Юрьевна                                                             Голяченко Наталья Михайловна

Гузеева Анастасия Викторовна                                                      Девятаева Ирина Андреевна

Деева Анна Владимировна                                                              Дрёмова Татьяна Анатольевна

Дружинина Наталья Николаевна                                                 Ерохина Елена Александровна

Жукова Екатерина Алексеевна                                                      Забродина Светлана Ивановна

Заховаев Евгений Викторович                                                       Иванова Елена Михайловна

Иевлева Елена Владимировна                                                       Калугина Светлана Викторовна

Кузнецова Людмила Григорьевна                                                Курасовская Елена Евдокимовна

Люсина Елена Владимировна                                                        Маркова Татьяна Алексеевна

Махсумова Валида Амировна                                                         Морозова Екатерина Юрьевна

Несина Ирина Викторовна                                                              Новикова Алла Львовна

Овсиенко Полина Максимовна                                                      Павлова Ольга Владимировна

Перепелкина Юлия Викторовна                                                    Полякова Наталья Николаевна

Прихода Елена Николаевна                                                            Прохорова Елена Викторовна

Ромашева Анна Игоревна                                                                Спиридонова Галина Сергеевна

Тарасова Ирина Николаевна                                                           Усова Ольга Игоревна

Чернышева Татьяна Владимировна                                             Шарикова Юлия Игоревна

Юрченко Валентина Ивановна

Корпус 2 — общие сведения

Белова Надежда Львовна                                                                Тертичная Лидия Николаевна

Ляпина Галина Борисовна                                                              Евдокимова Лариса Викторовна

Большакова Антонина Федоровна                                               Титова Валентина Ивановна

Медведь Наталья Васильевна                                                        Илюхина Вера Викторовна

Бычков Александр Николаевич                                                    Тулянкина Галина Николаевна

Пчёлкина Ирина Николаевна                                                        Крючкова Ольга Васильевна

Губарева Елена Валерьевна                                                            Шведова Екатерина Константиновна

 

Корпус 3,4 — общие сведения

Барменков Владислав Васильевич                                                  Волкова Ксения Александровна

Горбач Владислав Евгеньевич                                                          Давыденко Людмила Аркадьевна

Дронова Светлана Михайловна                                                        Захарова Ольга Владимировна

Зыкова Кристина Андреевна                                                             Иванюшева Светлана Яковлевна

Кононова Галина Николаевна                                                          Крамская Ольга Валериевна

Ничаевская Кристина Викторовна                                                  Осколков Илья Сергеевич

Паюсова Надежда Ивановна                                                             Степанова Лариса Николаевна

Тимошин Дмитрий Иванович                                                          Тищенкова Елена Васильевна

 

Заплутанова Людмила Викторовна

Васильева Татьяна Алексеевна

 

Корпус 5 (Мальвина) — общие сведения

Козина Людмила Николаевна                                                      Кузнецова Любовь Вячеславовна

Щербакова Елена Юрьевна                                                          Попова Валентина Николаевна

Ватеечкина Надежда Михайловна                                              Бурмистрова Светлана Николаевна

Соболева Инна Васильевна                                                            Полякова Светлана Анатольевна

Бурдыкина Екатерина Сергеевна                                                 Ягонева Ирина Анатольевна

Фокина Ирина Викторовна                                                            Самохина Юлия Валерьевна

Аристархова Наталья Владимировна                                         Кочанова Тамара Валерьевна

Моисеева Ольга Владимировна                                                   Фирюлина Алла Вячеславовна

Кучерова Анна Сергеевна                                                               Волдаева Лариса Александровна

Тетерева Светлана Викторовна                                                     Борисенко Лилия Викторовна

Головизнина Юлия Анатольевна                                                 Литвиненко Евгения Евгеньевна

Климец Людмила Александровна

 

Корпус 6 (Дошколёнок) — общие сведения

Аманмурадова Татьяна Павловна                                                Кузьмина Ольга Владимировна

Аклунц Ануш Юриковна                                                                 Миронова Екатерина Сергеевна

Брянцева Надежда Юрьевна                                                         Орлова Галина Викторовна

Гоцкая Ольга Владимировна                                                         Петрова Елена Викторовна

Капустина Лидия Александровна                                                Сафонова Галина Сергеевна

 

Корпус 7 (Земляничка) — общие сведения

Пугина Наталья Юрьевна                                                               Ашарина Елена Павловна

Антонова Ида Юрьевна                                                                   Сюльгина Евгения Владимировна

Шуленина Екатерина Александровна                                        Черных Татьяна Александровна

Шарабакина Ирина Дмитриевна                                                 Семенихина Елена Викторовна

Васина Светлана Александровна                                                 Степочкина Екатерина Александровна

Садкова Татьяна Анатольевна                                                       Власова Светлана Викторовна